Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
47
100
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
70
48
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
80
76
David Douglas
@
Sandy

7pm
47
43
Gresham
@
Barlow

7:30pm
66
46
Central Catholic
@
Nelson

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
65
93
Mountain View
@
Summit

7:30pm
47
77
South Salem
@
Sprague

7:30pm
68
47
West Salem
@
McNary

6:30pm
38
77
McKay
@
Bend

Non-League

7:15pm
51
50
Heritage (WA)
@
Centennial

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
42
50
Ashland
@
North Eugene


There are no 4A contests scheduled for Monday, Feb 7, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
36
66
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
38
46
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
54
55
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

6pm
30
57
Creswell
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
71
19
Knappa
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
45
63
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6pm
77
34
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

7:30pm
66
49
Faith Bible
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
68
34
Kennedy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7pm
2
0
F
Jefferson
@
Lowell

Forfeit

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
54
40
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
48
66
Coquille
@
Waldport

5:30pm
37
68
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7pm
59
54
Lakeview
@
Glide

Non-League

7pm
48
58
Santiam
@
Regis

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
52
47
Country Christian
@
Trinity Academy

@ Country Christian
7:30pm
0
2
Life Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
60
73
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
78
36
Perrydale
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
19
46
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
37
21
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
26
52
McKenzie
@
Crow

7pm
C
X
L
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
32
46
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
57
28
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Sherman