Login
Help
Home
Help
Login
Activities
Fall
Football
Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Dance/Drill
Cheerleading
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Band/Orchestra
Choir
Solo Music
Speech
Emerging
Schools
Member Schools
Alphabetically
By County
By Region
Associate Members
Classifications & Districts
Maps
Participation
Governance
Handbooks
Forms
Delegate Assembly
Executive Board
Committees
Task Forces
Health & Safety
Air Quality
Heat Index
Emergency Action Plan
Concussion
Steroids
Heat & Hydration
Sport Nutrition
Student Wellness
Lightning
Resources
Support & Equity
S.T.A.R. & Resources
Training & Resources
Anti-Discrimination
Advisory Committee
Title IX
Forms & Policies
Event Toolkits
Sportsmanship
S.T.A.R. Application
Complaint Form
Calendar
Awards
Academic All-State
Athlete of the Week
Team of the Month
Player of the Game
Most Valuable Teammate
OSAA Cup
Scholar
Sportsmanship
Legendary Traditions
Coaching Excellence
Distinguished Service
NFHS Awards
OSAA Certificates
Shop
Tickets
Corner Store
Merchandise
Photos
Videos
Replica Trophies
Letterman Jackets
Programs
OSAA for...
Administrators
General Information
Training / Certifications
Policies / Forms / Links
Eligibility
Workshops
Webinars
Sportsmanship
Coaches
General Information
Training / Certifications
Policies / Forms / Links
Eligibility
Workshops
Webinars
Sportsmanship
Parents/Students
Officials
Media
Oregon School Activities Association
OSAA Girls Soccer
OSAA
today
Dates / Resources
ADs / Coaches / Fans
Teams & Leagues
Schedules & Scores
Rankings
Broadcast Schedule
Playoff Qualifications
Brackets
Tickets
Shop
2024 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Date
Thu. 8/29
Fri. 8/30
Sat. 8/31
Mon. 9/2
Tue. 9/3
Wed. 9/4
Thu. 9/5
Fri. 9/6
Sat. 9/7
Mon. 9/9
Tue. 9/10
Wed. 9/11
Thu. 9/12
Fri. 9/13
Sat. 9/14
Mon. 9/16
Tue. 9/17
Wed. 9/18
Thu. 9/19
Fri. 9/20
Sat. 9/21
Mon. 9/23
Tue. 9/24
Wed. 9/25
Thu. 9/26
Fri. 9/27
Sat. 9/28
Mon. 9/30
Tue. 10/1
Wed. 10/2
Thu. 10/3
Fri. 10/4
Sat. 10/5
Mon. 10/7
Tue. 10/8
Wed. 10/9
Thu. 10/10
Fri. 10/11
Sat. 10/12
Mon. 10/14
Tue. 10/15
Wed. 10/16
Thu. 10/17
Fri. 10/18
Sat. 10/19
Mon. 10/21
Tue. 10/22
Wed. 10/23
Thu. 10/24
Fri. 10/25
Sat. 10/26
Mon. 10/28
Tue. 10/29
Wed. 10/30
Thu. 10/31
Sat. 11/2
Wed. 11/6
Sat. 11/9
Tue. 11/12
Sat. 11/16
Click here for
OSAA
today
Soccer Articles
Football
Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
-
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
-
Baseball
Softball
Prev. Date
Yesterday
Today
Tomorrow
Next Date
6A
5A
4A
3A/2A/1A
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel
6A-3 Pacific Conference
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
4pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds
7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow
7pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy
6:30pm
Nelson
@
Central Catholic
Delta Park/Strasser Field
6A-5 Three Rivers League
7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard
7:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7pm
Centennial
@
Hillsboro
7pm
Wilsonville
@
Putnam
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley
7pm
Parkrose
@
Canby
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
7pm
Redmond
@
Caldera
4A-1 Cowapa League
7pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria
7pm
St. Helens
@
Seaside
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
6pm
Molalla
@
Estacada
6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone
4pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles
Wahtonka Campus
3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2
4:15pm
Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic
3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3
4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill