Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2022 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Clackamas
@
Gresham

25-21, 25-23, 25-19

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
3
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego

25-23, 25-22, 21-25, 13-25, 16-14

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Willamette
@
South Eugene

25-15, 25-14, 25-10

Non-League

7pm
0
3
West Linn
@
Camas (WA)

25-23, 25-17, 25-15

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

25-11, 25-21, 25-19
6:45pm
3
1
La Salle Prep
@
Canby

25-18, 25-23, 22-25, 25-8
6:45pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Centennial

25-16, 25-15, 25-19
6:45pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

25-13, 25-19, 25-16

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
1
3
Springfield
@
Thurston

25-13, 25-15, 23-25, 25-16
6:45pm
1
3
Churchill
@
North Eugene

25-19, 23-25, 25-17, 25-15

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Molalla

25-10, 25-23, 25-15
6pm
3
0
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

25-7, 25-14, 25-11

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm (MT)
0
3
Ontario
@
La Grande

25-20, 25-10, 25-11

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
La Pine
@
Sisters

25-15, 25-4, 25-7

Non-League

6:30pm (MT)
0
3
Nyssa
@
Melba (ID)

25-12, 25-16, 25-17
6pm
3
1
North Clackamas Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-18, 17-25, 25-12, 25-23

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
0
3
Regis
@
Gervais

25-16, 25-15, 25-10
5:30pm
3
1
Chemawa
@
Colton

25-20, 25-18, 15-25, 25-13
5:30pm
3
1
Santiam
@
Delphian

25-19, 25-16, 16-25, 25-20
5:30pm
0
3
Willamina
@
Salem Academy

25-23, 25-20, 25-21
5:30pm
2
3
Kennedy
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-0, 18-25, 25-27, 25-19, 15-11

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

25-9, 25-9, 22-25, 25-5

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
0
Southwest Christian
@
Valor Christian

6pm
3
0
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

25-7, 25-9, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

25-12, 25-9, 25-12

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
3
0
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

25-14, 25-12, 25-12

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
2
0
F
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

Forfeit
4-25, 7-25, 11-25

Non-League

7:30pm (MT)
0
3
Adrian
@
Horseshoe Bend (ID)

25-12, 25-19, 25-5