OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
TBD
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland
6:30pm
Benson
@
Franklin
6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells
6:30pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt
6A-2 Metro League
6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset
6:45pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin
6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn
6:30pm
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:30pm
Sprague
@
West Salem
Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
McNary
Broadcast Coverage
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass
6:45pm
North Medford
@
Willamette
6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point
6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston
6:45pm
Springfield
@
Crater
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
6:30pm
South Albany
@
Dallas
6:30pm
McKay
@
West Albany
6:30pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton
6:30pm
Central
@
Crescent Valley
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview
6:30pm
Summit
@
Caldera
6:30pm
Redmond
@
Bend
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
6pm
Stayton
@
North Marion
6:30pm
Philomath
@
Newport
Broadcast Coverage
Senior Night
6pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home
4A-4 Sky Em League
6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend
Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
TBD
Baker
@
Ontario
6:30pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton
Non-League
6pm
Scappoose
@
Molalla
3A-2 Coastal Range League
6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Corbett
Senior Recognition Night
6pm
Warrenton
@
Banks
6pm
Riverdale
@
Rainier
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
TBD
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill
3A-5 Far West League
6pm
Siuslaw
@
Douglas
6pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide
6pm
Coquille
@
South Umpqua
2A-1 Northwest League
6:30pm
TBD
@
Knappa
6:30pm
TBD
@
Nestucca
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
6pm
Waldport
@
Toledo
6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
East Linn Christian
6pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
7pm
TBD
@
Irrigon
2A-6 East Cascades Conference
6pm
Oakridge
@
Bonanza
6pm
Lost River
@
Trinity Lutheran
6pm
Culver
@
Lowell
1A-3 Mountain West League
7pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie
6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Mapleton
6pm
Alsea
@
Mohawk