OSAA Boys Soccer
2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Non-League
7pm
Lincoln
@
Hood River Valley
Henderson Stadium
7pm
Century
@
Hillsboro
6pm
Newberg
@
Roseburg
Jamboree
2:30pm
Tigard
@
TBD
Sherwood High School
TBD
TBD
@
Sandy
TBD
TBD
@
West Salem
Canby HS
TBD
Willamette
@
Canby
12:30pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville
6pm
Clackamas
@
Woodburn
6pm
Tualatin
@
Woodburn
6pm
Southridge
@
Woodburn
12:30pm
Grant
@
Barlow
Broadcast Coverage
1:40pm
West Linn
@
Barlow
Broadcast Coverage
1:05pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn
2:15pm
Oregon City
@
Grant
TBD
TBD
@
Sprague
Canby Jamboree
Canby High School
12:30pm
TBD
@
McMinnville
2pm
Aloha
@
Sherwood
Sherwood JAM
N
Sherwood HS
3:10pm
Benson
@
Sherwood
TBD
Nelson
@
TBD
Silverton HS
1pm
Gresham
@
TBD
Silverton Jamboree
N
Silverton High School
TBD
Westview
@
TBD
McMinnville Jamboree
N
McMinnville High School
Non-League
4:30pm
Centennial
@
Bend
15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
Jamboree
TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD
Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS
TBD
TBD
@
Caldera
12:30pm
TBD
@
Silverton
McGinnis Field
TBD
TBD
@
Ridgeview
N
Caldera HS
2:30pm
Mountain View
@
Redmond / Culver
Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS
Non-League
4pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton
7:15pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley / New Hope Christian
N
Dutch Bros Soccer Complex GP Fairgrounds
Philomath Jamboree
Noon
TBD
@
Newport / Waldport
Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
Jamboree
TBD
Molalla
@
Gladstone
10:45am
Cottage Grove
@
Madras
Philomath Jamboree
Philomath High School
10am
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield
Marshfield Jamboree
Marshfield High School
TBD
Astoria
@
Gladstone
1pm
TBD
@
North Bend
Marshfield Jamboree
N
Broadcast Coverage
Marshfield High School
10am
Madras
@
Philomath
Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
4:30pm
Central Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
4:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian
River Road Park, 3045 River Rd. N. Keizer, OR
7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Christian
5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Columbia Christian
4:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Damascus Christian
4pm
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Valor Christian
Non-League
4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Gervais
6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Fir Grove Soccer Fields, Roseburg
6pm
Dayton
@
Catlin Gabel
5pm
Westside Christian
@
Riverside
4pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)
Marshfield Jamboree
TBD
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
TBD
Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
Jamboree
7pm
TBD
@
Sisters