Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4pm
Cleveland
@
Wilson

4pm
Madison
@
Grant

Wilshire Park

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

5pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

5pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5pm
McMinnville
@
Century

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham / David Douglas
@
Sandy

6pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6:45pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
5pm
Canby
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

5:15pm
Sprague
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Stewart Park, Roseburg

Non-League

5pm
Beaverton
@
Centennial

5pm
Lebanon
@
McNary

5pm
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

5pm
Sheldon
@
Thurston

3:45pm
Tualatin
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park
5pm
Wilsonville
@
Barlow

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

4:30pm
South Albany
@
North Salem

North Salem High School

Non-League

5pm
West Albany
@
Central

3pm
North Bend
@
Sweet Home

5pm
North Bend
@
Sweet Home

5pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
Marist Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Madras

4pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Cascade
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4:30pm
Philomath / Alsea
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
5pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

Non-League

5pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Banks

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Gladstone

3pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Baker / Powder Valley

5pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Baker / Powder Valley


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Wednesday, May 12, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Oakland
@
Oakridge

4pm
Oakland
@
Oakridge

2pm
Glendale
@
Monroe

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Monroe

2pm
North Douglas
@
Glide

4pm
North Douglas
@
Glide

2pm
Days Creek
@
Lowell

4pm
Days Creek
@
Lowell

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

5pm
Waldport
@
Coquille