Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
21
12
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
38
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

7pm
7
14
Lincoln
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
6
59
McDaniel
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
0
64
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
13
34
Beaverton
@
Sunset

7pm
31
30
Mountainside
@
Westview

2OT

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
39
55
Glencoe
@
Liberty

7pm
21
49
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
35
7
Sherwood
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
35
42
Clackamas
@
Nelson

1OT
7pm
39
6
Barlow
@
David Douglas

7pm
50
0
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

MHCC Homecoming

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
49
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
56
0
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

7pm
20
14
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
21
7
North Salem
@
McNary

7:15pm
35
7
South Salem
@
West Salem

5pm
18
33
Sprague
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
21
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
51
22
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
28
35
West Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
6
48
Caldera
@
Mountain View

7pm
42
8
Summit
@
Ridgeview

7pm
43
0
Bend
@
Redmond

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
34
28
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
45
14
Forest Grove
@
Centennial

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
35
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

7pm
34
7
Churchill
@
South Eugene

7pm
0
35
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
20
47
Springfield
@
Thurston

Non-League

7pm
15
26
Canby
@
Southridge

7pm
6
52
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
34
33
St. Helens
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
39
14
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
0
39
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
61
13
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
21
42
Gladstone
@
Woodburn

7pm
17
39
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

HOMECOMING

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
33
14
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
56
13
Cascade
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
12
42
Sweet Home
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
6
52
Klamath Union
@
North Bend

7pm
42
14
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
0
1
F
Ashland
@
Mazama

Forfeit

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
26
0
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
21
55
Baker
@
La Grande

7pm
12
49
Madras
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

Non-League

7pm
7
27
Junction City
@
Marshfield

Homecoming Night

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
46
34
Siuslaw
@
Creswell

7pm
0
64
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
0
39
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
F
Banks
@
Corbett

Forfeit
7pm
33
7
North Marion
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
28
32
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
1
F
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

Forfeit
7pm
58
14
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
40
16
Amity
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
33
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

7pm
49
10
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

7pm
28
14
Brookings-Harbor
@
Phoenix

6pm
38
12
Lakeview
@
Douglas

7pm
33
14
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
35
25
Vale
@
Ontario

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
48
14
Culver
@
Gervais

7pm
34
14
Colton
@
Willamina

7pm
40
0
Santiam
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
20
24
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

7pm
14
20
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
36
Toledo
@
Monroe

7pm
58
8
Lowell
@
Waldport

7pm
0
48
Oakridge
@
Taft

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
42
62
Rogue River
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Yoncalla High School
7pm
14
58
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

7pm
54
8
Oakland
@
Glide

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
46
40
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7pm
25
36
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Umatilla

7pm
34
6
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

6pm
12
30
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Grant Union

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
26
20
Mohawk
@
Alsea

7pm
42
14
St. Paul
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
51
0
Lost River
@
Bonanza

7pm
58
12
Camas Valley
@
Chiloquin

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm (MT)
16
38
Crane
@
Adrian

2pm
46
0
Imbler
@
Wallowa

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
46
66
Enterprise
@
Sherman / Condon

Condon High School

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Perrydale

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
13
69
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

1pm
47
20
South Wasco County
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
7pm
0
62
Huntington
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
13
18
Harper Charter
@
Echo

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

2pm
48
34
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

3pm
6
69
Days Creek
@
Powers

7pm
35
14
Elkton
@
Glendale

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
1
0
F
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

Forfeit
7pm
47
78
Jewell
@
McKenzie

4pm
46
6
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

Non-League

7pm
24
14
Riddle
@
Mapleton