Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lincoln
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
L
I
V
E
McDaniel
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Aloha
@
Jesuit

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Beaverton
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Glencoe
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Newberg
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Sherwood
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Clackamas
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Barlow
@
David Douglas

7pm
L
I
V
E
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

MHCC Homecoming

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
L
I
V
E
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
L
I
V
E
North Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
L
I
V
E
South Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
18
33
Sprague
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
L
I
V
E
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
L
I
V
E
West Albany
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Caldera
@
Mountain View

7pm
L
I
V
E
Summit
@
Ridgeview

7pm
L
I
V
E
Bend
@
Redmond

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
L
I
V
E
Canby
@
Southridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
Hare Field
7pm
L
I
V
E
Forest Grove
@
Centennial

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
L
I
V
E
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

7pm
L
I
V
E
Churchill
@
South Eugene

7pm
L
I
V
E
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
L
I
V
E
Springfield
@
Thurston

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
L
I
V
E
St. Helens
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
L
I
V
E
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
L
I
V
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
L
I
V
E
Estacada
@
Molalla

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Gladstone
@
Woodburn

7pm
L
I
V
E
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

HOMECOMING

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
L
I
V
E
Stayton
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Cascade
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
L
I
V
E
Sweet Home
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
L
I
V
E
Klamath Union
@
North Bend

7pm
L
I
V
E
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
0
1
F
Ashland
@
Mazama

Forfeit

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
L
I
V
E
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
L
I
V
E
Baker
@
La Grande

7pm
L
I
V
E
Madras
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Junction City
@
Marshfield

Homecoming Night

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Siuslaw
@
Creswell

7pm
L
I
V
E
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
L
I
V
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
F
Banks
@
Corbett

Forfeit
7pm
L
I
V
E
North Marion
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
1
F
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

Forfeit
7pm
L
I
V
E
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
L
I
V
E
Amity
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
L
I
V
E
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

7pm
L
I
V
E
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

7pm
L
I
V
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Phoenix

6pm
L
I
V
E
Lakeview
@
Douglas

7pm
L
I
V
E
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
35
25
Vale
@
Ontario

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Culver
@
Gervais

7pm
L
I
V
E
Colton
@
Willamina

7pm
L
I
V
E
Santiam
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
L
I
V
E
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

7pm
L
I
V
E
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
L
I
V
E
Toledo
@
Monroe

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lowell
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
Oakridge
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
L
I
V
E
Rogue River
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Yoncalla High School
7pm
L
I
V
E
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

7pm
L
I
V
E
Oakland
@
Glide

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
L
I
V
E
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7pm
L
I
V
E
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Umatilla

7pm
L
I
V
E
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

6pm
L
I
V
E
Lyle/Wishram (WA)
@
Grant Union

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Perrydale

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
L
I
V
E
Mohawk
@
Alsea

7pm
L
I
V
E
St. Paul
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lost River
@
Bonanza

7pm
L
I
V
E
Camas Valley
@
Chiloquin

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
L
I
V
E
Enterprise
@
Sherman / Condon

Condon High School

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm (MT)
16
38
Crane
@
Adrian

2pm
46
0
Imbler
@
Wallowa

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
L
I
V
E
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

1pm
47
20
South Wasco County
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
7pm
L
I
V
E
Huntington
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
L
I
V
E
Harper Charter
@
Echo

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

2pm
48
34
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

3pm
6
69
Days Creek
@
Powers

7pm
L
I
V
E
Elkton
@
Glendale

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
L
I
V
E
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

7pm
L
I
V
E
Jewell
@
McKenzie

4pm
46
6
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Riddle
@
Mapleton